04-10-07

Dames - Klassement

2008 - 2009Alle wedstrijdenThuiswedstrijdenUitwedstrijden
 Ploeg W G D V Gv Gt P W G D V Gv Gt P W G D V Gv Gt P
1KVK TIENEN110070300000001100703
1STANDARD FEM LIEGE 1110070300000001100703
1K SINT-TRUIDENSE VV110030300000001100303
1K VLIMMEREN SPORT 1110030311003030000000
1DVC Z-W-VLAANDEREN110030311003030000000
1RSC ANDERLECHT 1110031311003130000000
7OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN 1101000100000001010001
7KSV JABBEKE101000110100010000000
9SINAAI GIRLS 1100113000000001001130
9FCF WS WOLUWE100103010010300000000
9DAMES VK EGEM100103000000001001030
9KFC LENTEZON BEERSE100103000000001001030
9DV FAMKES MERKEM 1100107010010700000000
9FCF BRAINE-REBECQ 1100107010010700000000

15:07 Gepost door No in Dames - Klassement | Permalink | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |

De commentaren zijn gesloten.